Loading...
Albertson, Brendon
Instructor, ELL/TESOL
(860) 448-0220 x849
Alers, Te'Quan
Security
(860) 448-0220 x382
Allen, Thomas
Department Head, Mechanical Design and Engineering
(860) 448-0220 x338
Antoch, Gregg
Instructor, English
(860) 448-0220 x390
Apatow, Emily
Substitute Teacher
(860) 448-0220 x384
Barnhill, Rachel
Head Cook
(860) 448-0220 x364
Bedard, Sheila
Director of Admissions and School Counseling
(860) 448-0220 x312
Beebe, Jeremy
Instructor, Health
(860) 448-0220 x833
Beplat, Sean
Instructor, Culinary Arts & Guest Services
(860) 448-0220 x373
Blake, John
Department Head, Automotive Technology
(860) 448-0220 x355
Blanchet, Mary
School Nurse
(860) 448-0220 x859
Bosco, Robert
Counselor
(860) 448-0220 x316
Bowe, James
English Instructor
(860) 448-0220 x831
Brouillard, Cara
Mathematics Instructor
Brunsdon, Richard
Skilled Maintainer
(860) 448-0220 x801
Brush, David
Instructor, Music
(860) 448-0220 x344
Cajahuaringa, Alberto
Custodian
(860) 448-0220 x801
Camera, Ashley
School Psychologist, 504 Coordinator
(860) 448-0220 x309
Carpenter
Carpenter, Shawn
Department Head, Information Technology
(860) 448-0220 x840
Carter, Rashaad
School Resource Officer
(860) 448-0220 x886
Chicote, Christina
Principal's Secretary
(860) 448-0220 x307
Chmura, Maggie
Assistant Principal
(860) 448-0220 x381
Civitello, Peter
Instructor, Automotive Technology
(860) 448-0220 x358
Clark, Bill
Instructor, Plumbing and Heating
(860) 448-0220 x352
Clement, Jennifer
Social Worker
(860) 448-0220 x328
Conley, Sean
Department Head, Plumbing and Heating
(860) 448-0220 x353
Cronin, Katharine
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 448-0220 x376
Cubero, Jason
Head Cook
(860) 448-0220 x364
Curtin-Brown, Rebecca
Instructor, Special Education
(860) 448-0220 x877
D'Agostino, Robert
Library Media Specialist
(860) 448-0220 x327
Deming, Richard
Instructor, Welding/Shipfitting
(860) 448-0220 x829
Dervos, Kristi
Fiscal Administrative Assistant
(860) 448-0220 x308
Dolan, James
Substitute Teacher
(860) 448-0220 x821
Dorsey, Monique
Instructor - Social Studies
(860) 448-0220 x384
Edwards, Alanna
Substitute Teacher
(860) 448-0220
Farrow, Thomas
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 448-0220 x388
Feeney, Patricia
Principal
(860) 448-0220 x305
Ferrare, Kristine
Instructor, English
(860) 448-0220 x824
Galetsa, Elsa
Long Term Substitute, Special Education
(860) 448-0220 x842
Galouzis, Anthony
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 448-0220 x821
Granatosky, Patrice
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 448-0220 x335
Gregoire, Shaun
Department Head, Welding/Shipfitting
(860) 448-0220 x829
Griffin, Sean
Security Officer
(860) 448-0220 x382
Grossman, Jonathan
Dean of Students
(860) 448-0220 x323
Hallam, Ellen
Counselor
(860) 448-0220 x321
Hespeler, Kate
Department Head, Special Education
(860) 448-0220 x842
Hill, Scott
Department Head, Digital Media
(860) 448-0220 x385
Huynh, Thuan
Instructor, Mechanical Design and Engineering
(860) 448-0220 x337
Jameson, Sandi
Instructor, Science
(860) 448-0220 x395
Joly, Janice
Instructor, Literacy
(860) 448-0220 x825
Jones, Chris
Department Head, Guest Services Management
(860) 448-0220 x340
Jones, Kenneth
Custodian
(860) 448-0220 x801
Jones, Paul M.
Department Head, Culinary Arts
(860) 448-0220 x372
Kluza, Michal
Maintenance Supervisor
(860) 448-0220 x369
Barbara Kosegarten
Substitute Teacher
(860) 448-0220
Lafayette, Tim
Substitute Instructor
(860) 448-0220
Hendrickson, Laurie
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 448-0220 x325
Lehn, Yevette
Instructor, Science
(860) 448-0220 x391
Leigh, Amy
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 448-0220 x822
Llontop, Damaris
Instructor, English
(860) 448-0220 x389
Lundell, Craig
Instructor, Digital Media
(860) 448-0220 x853
Marciano, Christopher
Instructor, Physical Education/Health
(860) 448-0220 x330
McVeigh, Christopher
Department Head, Bioscience Environmental Technology
(860) 448-0220 x832
Medina, Gloria
Instructor, World Language
(860) 448-0220 x883
Menghi, Jill